wHITEHALL YEARLING Teacher Profiles

     User has created a profile: 5
     In Memory: 33
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 12
     Military Service: 10
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 5    Newest Members: 5    Latest Comments: 4  


Robert Addison (Business)   
Carmen Adkins (WYHS)
Phil Allen (WYHS -Coach & Psych)   
Mrs. Jeanne Althoff (Eakin -Bee…)   
Crystal Alward (WYHS)
Jon Anderson (WYHS -English)   
Richard Angelou (WYHS)
Miss Ansel (Main St)   
Betty Ault (English)  
Ellis Bailey (Rosemore -7th Grade)  
Sheryl Bailey (WYHS)
Michelle Ball (WYHS)
Jeanette Bandy (WYHS)
David Barbor (WYHS)
Jennica Bartha (WYHS)
Mr. Beard (Broad Street)  
Barbara Beberdick (WYHS)
Anne Beharry (WYHS)
Don Bell (WYHS A-V)
M Jane Belt (WYHS)
Mr. Bender (Broad & Main St)  
Stacy Berrier (WYHS)
Jeff Bischoff (WYHS)
Linda Blair (WYHS)
Jim Bline (WYHS -Coach)
Michelle Boggs (WYHS)
Manda Bolsen (WYHS)
George Bott (WYHS -Art)  
Serena Bradshae (WYHS)
Serena Bradshaw (WYHS)
Margaret Breen (WYHS -Speech)  
David Brobst (Music & Band Di…)   
Alex Brough (WYHS)
Mary Brown (WYHS)
Ms. Broyles (Etna Road)   
Laurie Buchieri (WYHS)
Denise Bunsey (WYHS)
Mrs. Caporal (WYHS -Foods)
Michael Capoziello (Govt & WYHS F…)  
Isaac Carter (Math & Shop)   
Michael Case (WYHS)
Michael Casey (WYHS)
Kim Chapman (WYHS)
Mrs. Charles (Main St)
Vonne Christiansen (WYHS)
Lisa Christy (WYHS)
Don Contini (WYHS)
Helen Corder (Broad St. )
John Cox (WYHS)
Mr. Crisp (WYHS -Gov & Econ)  
Diane Demuth (Etna Road)
Michael Dixon (WYHS)
Robert Doe (WYHS -Biology)
Harvey Eader (WYHS)
Christopher Eley (WYHS)
Mr. Elliot (WYHS -Orchestra)  
Daniel Ensign (WYHS)
Jennifer Euans (WYHS)
Rebecca Evans (WYHS)
Kimberly Falcon (WYHS)
Joseph Farry (WYHS)
Melinda Farry (WYHS)
Dale Faust (Biology & Coach)   
Mike Ferguson (WYHS)  
Staci Fletcher (WYHS)
Jennifer Foster (WYHS)
Kevin Fox (WYHS)
James Friday (WYHS -History)  
Ted Georgeff (Coach)  
Margaret Geyer (WYHS)
Mr. Gibson (WYHS -Deca)
Pam Glass (WYHS)
Molly Gleissner (WYHS)
Mr. Golden (Beechwood)
Seena Goldman (WYHS)
Scott Gordon (WYHS)
Van Gregg (WYHS)
Jerry Hanes (WYHS -Band Dire…)   
Darrell Hankes (WYHS)
Jeffrey Harriman   
Abbey Harrison (WYHS)
Mr. Hartwell (WYHS -History)
Miss Hatmaker (Main St)
Teresa Helser (WYHS)
Christopher Hermann (WYHS)
Meghan Herratz (WYHS)
Bonnie Hircock (WYHS -Pe)
Karen Hoggarth (WYHS)
Dreama Holmes (WYHS)
Gerald Holmes (WYHS)
Ed Houston (WYHS -History)   
Sharon Huber (WYHS)
Mrs. Hudson
June Hudson (WYHS -Spanish)  
Lisa Hughes (WYHS)
Florence Hunt (WYHS -Latin)  
David Hutchinson (WYHS)
David Hutchison (WYHS)
Martha Ingram (Counselor)   
Judy James (WYHS)
David Jarrell (WYHS)
Sheryl Johnson (WYHS)
JoAnn Jones (WYHS)
Kathleen Jones (WYHS)
Kip Kane (WYHS)
Richard Kane (Rosemore Fo…)    
Pamela Karnes (WYHS)
Elizabeth Katz (WYHS)
Kim Keller (WYHS)
Sandra Kemerer (WYHS)
Mark Kennedy (WYHS)
Stephen King (WYHS)
Joanne Kitchen   
Charles Kline (WYHS -Speech & Drama)  
Richard Kline (Football Coach)
Mrs. Klippert (WYHS -French)
Anita Knowlton (Beechwood)
Lisa Kowalewski (WYHS)
Larry Kraus (WYHS)
June Krayer (WYHS)
Chris Kronracke (WYHS)
Mr. Kumfer (Rosemore)
Greg Lahr (WYHS)
Michael Lanza (WYHS)
Robert Largmann (WYHS)
Ruth Ann Laymon (Etna Road)
Gail Lee (WYHS)
Jack Leslie (WYHS)
Kevin Lester (WYHS)   
Ted Leuthold (Beechwood)
Sarah Levitt (WYHS)
Roderick Lightfoot (WYHS)
Robert Linardi (WYHS)
Robert Madaffer (WYHS -Earth…)   
Tammara Mayo (WYHS)
Pat McMillan (WYHS-Shop,…)    
Katherine McQuate (WYHS)
Pam Melvin (WYHS)
Patrick Monnett (WYHS)
Thomas Mooney (WYHS)
Don Moore (WYHS)
Lisa Morelli (WYHS)
Timothy Mumane (WYHS)
Michael Munroe (WYHS)
Sarah Narsavage (WYHS)
Mr. Neikirk (WYHS -Choir)
Dixie Oneacre (WYHS -French)
Yvonne Osbourne (WYHS)
Mark Paessun (WYHS)
Roshawn Parker (WYHS)
Michelle Patrick (WYHS)
Meghan Patton (WYHS)
Arleen Piper (WYHS)
Janice Plank (WYHS)
Doris Poth (WYHS-Shorthand/Typing)
Marvene Poth (WYHS-Typing/Shorthand)
Mark Powless (WYHS)
Jim Purcell (WYHS)
Theodosia Ragias (WYHS)
Michelle Ray (WYHS)
Mrs. Regan (Broad St. )
Dan Reid (WYHS)   
Faith Rice (WYHS)
Lisa Ridgley (WYHS)
Keith Rittenhouse (WYHS)
Janice Roerig (WYHS)
Roseanne Rohr (WYHS)
Robert Roshon (Principal Rose…)   
Shannon Sacksteder (WYHS)
John Salisbury (WYHS)
Jean Schafer (WYHS)
Douglas Schooler (WYHS)
Kelly Schulze (WYHS)
Christina Schwartz (WYHS)
Rachel Scott (WYHS)
Mr. Shellabarger (WYHS -History)
Spencer Sindel (WYHS)
JoAnn Sippola (WYHS)
Judith Sles (WYHS)
Ellen Smith (WYHS)
Phillip Smith (WYHS)
Scott Smith (WYHS)
Kelley Solack (WYHS)
Mrs. Spence (Main St)
Catherine Squillace (WYHS)
Melinda Staley (WYHS)
Paul Stanca (WYHS)
Mr. Stanton (Rosemore)
Mr. Staten (WYHS -Band)
John Steele (WYHS-Asst Princi…)   
Aubrey Stefanacci (WYHS)
Deborah Stephenson (WYHS)
Robert Strahm (WYHS Princ…)    
Elizabeth Sundermeyer (WYHS)
Robert Taylor (WYHS)
Nicole Thaller (WYHS)
Jean Tippett (Etna Road)
Elise Tom (WYHS)
Ms. Trapp (Main St)
Mr. Tykodi (WYHS -Math)
Ellen Waske (WYHS)
Cheryl Watson (WYHS)
Tracy Weithoff (WYHS)
Matthew White (WYHS)
Casey Whitlatch (WYHS)
Stephanie Wilcox (WYHS)
Zachary Wright (WYHS)
Michael Yankoviak (WYHS)
Amanda Yeazell (WYHS)
Bill Young (Counselor)    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.