Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically WYHS Ram Photo


 
RAMS

2024

Philip Allen
Philip Allen

(Class Of 1979)  

Jerry Bickel
Jerry Bickel

(Class Of 1964)  

Jeffrey Davis
Jeffrey Davis

(Class Of 1970)  

Jack Gregory
Jack Gregory

(Class Of 1967)  

Jeanne Larrick (Winegardner)
Jeanne Larrick (Winegar…)

(Class Of 1969)  

Penny Nichols (Simms)
Penny Nichols (Simms)

(Class Of 1969)  

2023

Tracy Beckman
Tracy Beckman

(Class Of 1974)  

Tom Bice
Tom Bice

(Class Of 1967)  

Scott Erieau
Scott Erieau

(Class Of 1984)  

Lola Farmer
Lola Farmer

(Class Of 1970)  

Gregg Ferguson
Gregg Ferguson

(Class Of 1969)  

Carolyn Fishinger (Bice)
Carolyn Fishinger (Bice)

(Class Of 1968)  

William Flowers
William Flowers

(Class Of 1960)  

Mark Foltz
Mark Foltz

(Class Of 1975)  

William Bruce Geminden
William Bruce Geminden

(Class Of 1974)  

Larry Haldeman
Larry Haldeman

(Class Of 1974)  

Walter Helber
Walter Helber

(Class Of 1972)  

Don B. Hodge
Don B. Hodge

(Class Of 1964)  

Allen E. Honigberg
Allen E. Honigberg

(Class Of 1964)  

Gary Hunter
Gary Hunter

(Class Of 1967)  

Steve Kantor
Steve Kantor

(Class Of 1969)  

Ronald Keller
Ronald Keller

(Class Of 1976)  

Randy Koscho
Randy Koscho

(Class Of 1965)  

Sandy Kunz (Freeman)
Sandy Kunz (Freeman)

(Class Of 1966)  

Corey Leggett
Corey Leggett

(Class Of 2003)  

Denny Mason
Denny Mason

(Class Of 1967)  

Pamela Matchett
Pamela Matchett

(Class Of 1961)  

Jeffrey Meeker
Jeffrey Meeker

(Class Of 1970)  

Sally Metcalf (Wiley)
Sally Metcalf (Wiley)

(Class Of 1961)  

Donna Phillips
Donna Phillips

(Class Of 1969)  

Kay Pickworth (Lawson)
Kay Pickworth (Lawson)

(Class Of 1964)  

Becky Pope (Heimerl)
Becky Pope (Heimerl)

(Class Of 1971)  

Susan Pope (Ries)
Susan Pope (Ries)

(Class Of 1960)  

Ryan Romine
Ryan Romine

(Class Of 1997)  

Denise Sauris
Denise Sauris

(Class Of 1969)  

Richard Brian Smith
Richard Brian Smith

(Class Of 1965)  

William Stiver
William Stiver

(Class Of 1967)  

Linda Thorpe
Linda Thorpe

(Class Of 1976)  

Sheila Waite (Weaver)
Sheila Waite (Weaver)

(Class Of 1968)  

Daniel Wiley
Daniel Wiley

(Class Of 1961)  

Mike Winegardner
Mike Winegardner

(Class Of 1969)  

Jeffrey Wright
Jeffrey Wright

(Class Of 1965)  

2022

Terry Agin
Terry Agin

(Class Of 1971)  

John Alexander
John Alexander

(Class Of 1973)  

Linda (Gail) Anderson (Paulk)
Linda (Gail) Anderson

(Class Of 1960)  

Brett Barber
Brett Barber

(Class Of 1961)  

Steve Beery
Steve Beery

(Class Of 1967)  

Cheryl Brobst (Taylor)
Cheryl Brobst (Taylor)

(Class Of 1970)  

Donald Gene Broyles
Donald Gene Broyles

(Class Of 1961)  

John Burdiss
John Burdiss

(Class Of 1966)  

Jerry Downing
Jerry Downing

(Class Of 1974)  

Frederick Ecker
Frederick Ecker

(Class Of 1961)  

Daniel Francis, Jr
Daniel Francis, Jr

(Class Of 1963)  

Phillip Gano
Phillip Gano

(Class Of 1961)  

Carol Ann Hall
Carol Ann Hall

(Class Of 1964)  

Brenda Hammond
Brenda Hammond

(Class Of 1977)  

Paula Heinmiller (Cline)
Paula Heinmiller (Cline)

(Class Of 1974)  

Stanley R. Helber
Stanley R. Helber

(Class Of 1964)  

Darrell Hicks
Darrell Hicks

(Class Of 1967)  

Kathy Hoover (Peters)
Kathy Hoover (Peters)

(Class Of 1972)  

Shirley Huffman
Shirley Huffman

(Class Of 1968)  

Calvin Hutchison
Calvin Hutchison

(Class Of 1979)  

Gary Joseph
Gary Joseph

(Class Of 1960)  

Jeffrey Kehoe
Jeffrey Kehoe

(Class Of 1979)  

Linda Markin (Chaney)
Linda Markin (Chaney)

(Class Of 1970)  

Jeff McCullough
Jeff McCullough

(Class Of 1971)  

Kathy Packard (Webb)
Kathy Packard (Webb)

(Class Of 1967)  

Ken Paulson
Ken Paulson

(Class Of 1969)  

Kristin Pettorini (Gilmore)
Kristin Pettorini (Gilmore)

(Class Of 1983)  

Shirley Ann Petty (Gaiser)
Shirley Ann Petty (Gaiser)

(Class Of 1958)  

Joan E. Phillips (Frazier)
Joan E. Phillips (Frazier)

(Class Of 1964)  

Mary Richart (Bernans)
Mary Richart (Bernans)

(Class Of 1970)  

Becky Riehle (Thompson)
Becky Riehle (Thompson)

(Class Of 1967)  

Jeffrey L. Robinson
Jeffrey L. Robinson

(Class Of 1964)  

Belinda Rodriguez (Lawrence)
Belinda Rodriguez (Lawr…)

(Class Of 1980)  

Ronald Smathers
Ronald Smathers

(Class Of 1962)  

Carol Smith (Norton)
Carol Smith (Norton)

(Class Of 1961)  

James Stephens
James Stephens

(Class Of 1990)  

Mark Stewart
Mark Stewart

(Class Of 1971)  

Harold Tackett
Harold Tackett

(Class Of 1981)  

2021

Randy Allen
Randy Allen

(Class Of 1969)  

Dee Aller
Dee Aller

(Class Of 1961)  

James Anderholm
James Anderholm

(Class Of 1971)  

Bill Antoniak
Bill Antoniak

(Class Of 1969)  

Keith Ballard
Keith Ballard

(Class Of 1973)  

Robert Carson
Robert Carson

(Class Of 1960)  

Patrick Carter
Patrick Carter

(Class Of 1967)  

Brian Cattee
Brian Cattee

(Class Of 1986)  

Gary Clark
Gary Clark

(Class Of 1971)  

Robert M. Cox
Robert M. Cox

(Class Of 1970)  

John Donikian
John Donikian

(Class Of 1965)  

Treva Draper (Imler)
Treva Draper (Imler)

(Class Of 1980)  

George W. Jr. Dreisbach
George W. Jr. Dreisbach

(Class Of 1964)  

Jason Evans
Jason Evans

(Class Of 1991)  

Ricky Foor
Ricky Foor

(Class Of 1971)  

Martha A. Fraley
Martha A. Fraley

(Class Of 1964)  

Clark Fuller
Clark Fuller

(Class Of 1963)  

Brian Hamler
Brian Hamler

(Class Of 1977)  

Diana L. Heigel (Tedder)
Diana L. Heigel (Tedder)

(Class Of 1964)  

Ralph Herbert
Ralph Herbert

(Class Of 1973)  

Richard Jonas
Richard Jonas

(Class Of 1972)  

Brian Kilkenny
Brian Kilkenny

(Class Of 1975)  

Kendall Lewis
Kendall Lewis

(Class Of 1966)  

Tim Lewis
Tim Lewis

(Class Of 1973)  

Rhonda Lowery (Holtzclaw)
Rhonda Lowery (Holtzclaw)

(Class Of 1983)  

Mary McLaughlin
Mary McLaughlin

(Class Of 1972)  

Cliff Miller
Cliff Miller

(Class Of 1971)  

Patricia A. Miller (Gibson)
Patricia A. Miller (Gibson)

(Class Of 1964)  

Mike Napper
Mike Napper

(Class Of 1973)  

Judy Norris
Judy Norris

(Class Of 1970)  

Lynn Ochsendorf
Lynn Ochsendorf

(Class Of 1973)  

Michael Payton
Michael Payton

(Class Of 1970)  

Irvin "Bob" Reichgott
Irvin "Bob" Reichgott

(Class Of 1958)  

Ron Riley
Ron Riley

(Class Of 1971)  

Bob Rush
Bob Rush

(Class Of 1970)  

Dean Slagle
Dean Slagle

(Class Of 1971)  

Carol Smathers (Hannon)
Carol Smathers (Hannon)

(Class Of 1968)  

Tom Stapleton
Tom Stapleton

(Class Of 1981)  

Roberta Stires (Altizer/Boyd)
Roberta Stires (Altizer…)

(Class Of 1969)  

Dana Stone
Dana Stone

(Class Of 1970)  

Laurianne M. Strapp (Rieser)
Laurianne M. Strapp (Ri…)

(Class Of 1977)  

Terry L. Tedder
Terry L. Tedder

(Class Of 1964)  

Kent Terrell
Kent Terrell

(Class Of 1976)  

Robert W. Van Allen
Robert W. Van Allen

(Class Of 1964)  

Darlene Ward (Theophilus)
Darlene Ward (Theophilus)

(Class Of 1961)  

Sharon White (Parker)
Sharon White (Parker)

(Class Of 1970)  

Kathryn (Kathy) Whiteman
Kathryn (Kathy) Whiteman

(Class Of 1974)  

Ken Williams
Ken Williams

(Class Of 1970)  

Ronald Wingler
Ronald Wingler

(Class Of 1970)  

Esther Wrightsel
Esther Wrightsel

(Class Of 1973)  

2020

Becky Addis (Clemens)
Becky Addis (Clemens)

(Class Of 1972)  

Patty Aldridge (Miracle)
Patty Aldridge (Miracle)

(Class Of 1974)  

Glen Anderson
Glen Anderson

(Class Of 1972)  

Larry Anderson
Larry Anderson

(Class Of 1966)  

Ian Bourdo
Ian Bourdo

(Class Of 1974)  

William Bruck
William Bruck

(Class Of 1960)  

Sherri Carson
Sherri Carson

(Class Of 1975)  

Mark Clark
Mark Clark

(Class Of 1964)  

Travis Clay
Travis Clay

(Class Of 1975)  

Nancie Crum
Nancie Crum

(Class Of 1958)  

Jennifer Davis
Jennifer Davis

(Class Of 1973)  

Douglas Deckard
Douglas Deckard

(Class Of 1963)  

Gene R. Deckard
Gene R. Deckard

(Class Of 1964)  

Melinda (Mindy) Dellinger (Stone)
Melinda (Mindy) Delli…

(Class Of 1980)  

Wesley Duffy
Wesley Duffy

(Class Of 1990)  

Cynthia Sue Falls-Rizer-Williams
Cynthia Sue Falls-Riz…

(Class Of 1971)  

Carol Fausnaugh (Brewer-Yeager)
Carol Fausnaugh (Brewer…)

(Class Of 1963)  

Dale Fisher
Dale Fisher

(Class Of 1975)  

Margery (Margo) Fulmer
Margery (Margo) Fulmer

(Class Of 1970)  

Craig George
Craig George

(Class Of 1970)  

Bruce Gletzer
Bruce Gletzer

(Class Of 1978)  

Jon Hallas
Jon Hallas

(Class Of 1970)  

Edward Kane
Edward Kane

(Class Of 1972)  

Joey (Joe) Kendrick
Joey (Joe) Kendrick

(Class Of 1969)  

Rebecca S. Keppler (Jenkins)
Rebecca S. Keppler (Jen…)

(Class Of 1964)  

Shirley Kincade (Dohn)
Shirley Kincade (Dohn)

(Class Of 1962)  

Meghan King
Meghan King

(Class Of 2013)  

Terri King
Terri King

(Class Of 1970)  

Heidi LaCorte (Mason)
Heidi LaCorte (Mason)

(Class Of 1976)  

Diane Lemley (Rogers)
Diane Lemley (Rogers)

(Class Of 1966)  

George Martin
George Martin

(Class Of 1978)  

Bill McCallen
Bill McCallen

(Class Of 1965)  

William McCallen
William McCallen

(Class Of 1965)  

Mike Miller
Mike Miller

(Class Of 1969)  

Steve Miller
Steve Miller

(Class Of 1969)  

Penny Milligan (Crandall-Wohlgenmuth)
Penny Milligan (Crandal…)

(Class Of 1967)  

Frank Morgan
Frank Morgan

(Class Of 1972)

Jon Morrow
Jon Morrow

(Class Of 1960)  

Walter V. Munk
Walter V. Munk

(Class Of 1964)  

Michael Powell
Michael Powell

(Class Of 1970)  

Randy Rhoades
Randy Rhoades

(Class Of 1966)  

Mark Schwenk
Mark Schwenk

(Class Of 1978)  

Keith Seymour
Keith Seymour

(Class Of 1968)  

Kay Shipley (Brinkley)
Kay Shipley (Brinkley)

(Class Of 1967)  

Ed Skillman
Ed Skillman

(Class Of 1970)  

Clyde Smith
Clyde Smith

(Class Of 1961)  

Jeffrey Speakman
Jeffrey Speakman

(Class Of 1970)  

Gary Strauss
Gary Strauss

(Class Of 1967)  

Beverly Taylor (Logore)
Beverly Taylor (Logore)

(Class Of 1961)

Marsha Watson (Bacsko)
Marsha Watson (Bacsko)

(Class Of 1970)  

Patty Wilson (Hughes)
Patty Wilson (Hughes)

(Class Of 1971)  

Jeff Winnestaffer
Jeff Winnestaffer

(Class Of 1972)  

2019

Randy Abrams
Randy Abrams

(Class Of 1970)  

Sherri Bailey (Thompson)
Sherri Bailey (Thompson)

(Class Of 1988)  

Robert Bice
Robert Bice

(Class Of 1968)  

Dave Blackstone
Dave Blackstone

(Class Of 1988)  

Michael Bristle
Michael Bristle

(Class Of 1970)  

Gary Catalina
Gary Catalina

(Class Of 1960)  

Gary R. Clark
Gary R. Clark

(Class Of 1974)  

Robin Cottingham (Fife)
Robin Cottingham (Fife)

(Class Of 1960)  

Guy Forrest
Guy Forrest

(Class Of 1971)  

Lynette Fraley (Hoffman)
Lynette Fraley (Hoffman)

(Class Of 1998)  

Chet Funk
Chet Funk

(Class Of 1972)  

Donald A. Gale
Donald A. Gale

(Class Of 1965)  

Larry Garnon
Larry Garnon

(Class Of 1969)

Diana Gay Gay (Clark Wolter)
Diana Gay Gay (Clark WO…)

(Class Of 1965)  

Dean Gram
Dean Gram

(Class Of 1961)

Larry A. Griffin
Larry A. Griffin

(Class Of 1964)  

Randall Hoar
Randall Hoar

(Class Of 1973)  

Bill Honeycutt
Bill Honeycutt

(Class Of 1970)  

Brett Johnson
Brett Johnson

(Class Of 1984)  

Donna Keaton (North)
Donna Keaton (North)

(Class Of 1979)  

Terry L. Kelly
Terry L. Kelly

(Class Of 1964)  

Kenny Wayne Lewis
Kenny Wayne Lewis

(Class Of 1958)  

Linda L. Mason
Linda L. Mason

(Class Of 1964)  

Kenneth E. Maxwell
Kenneth E. Maxwell

(Class Of 1964)  

Joyce Merriman (Robertson)
Joyce Merriman (Robertson)

(Class Of 1961)  

Lori Minkos (Chilcote)
Lori Minkos (Chilcote)

(Class Of 1983)  

Steve Otto
Steve Otto

(Class Of 1980)  

Kevin Prince
Kevin Prince

(Class Of 1989)  

Holly Shore
Holly Shore

(Class Of 1974)  

Donald Smathers
Donald Smathers

(Class Of 1962)  

Joyce Smathers (Murdock-Leffler)
Joyce Smathers (Murdock…)

(Class Of 1958)  

Mark Trogus
Mark Trogus

(Class Of 1978)  

Richard Welch
Richard Welch

(Class Of 1978)  

Billy Witt, Jr.
Billy Witt, Jr.

(Class Of 1976)  

2018

Cheryl Adams
Cheryl Adams

(Class Of 1967)  

Thomas Barnhill
Thomas Barnhill

(Class Of 1966)  

Phillip Corder
Phillip Corder

(Class Of 1961)  

Roger Corrigan
Roger Corrigan

(Class Of 1962)  

Glenn Davis
Glenn Davis

(Class Of 1970)  

Edward Eisenberg
Edward Eisenberg

(Class Of 1961)  

Steve Eisenberg
Steve Eisenberg

(Class Of 1965)  

Greg Evans
Greg Evans

(Class Of 1984)  

Garry Ferrell
Garry Ferrell

(Class Of 1984)  

Trent Gardner
Trent Gardner

(Class Of 1970)  

Daniel Gartner
Daniel Gartner

(Class Of 1961)  

Marty George
Marty George

(Class Of 2009)  

Jackie Grubb (Shuster)
Jackie Grubb (Shuster)

(Class Of 1998)  

Elizabeth J. Jean Helms (Smith)
Elizabeth J. Jean Helms

(Class Of 1964)  

Sheree Huff
Sheree Huff

(Class Of 1972)  

Barbara Isenbarger (Dehus)
Barbara Isenbarger (Dehus)

(Class Of 1958)  

Brian Jessup
Brian Jessup

(Class Of 1975)  

Gary Kendall
Gary Kendall

(Class Of 1972)  

John Kunz
John Kunz

(Class Of 1967)  

Authur P. (Phil) Lynn
Authur P. (Phil) Lynn

(Class Of 1964)  

Roger Middaugh
Roger Middaugh

(Class Of 1962)  

Judy Mothersbaugh
Judy Mothersbaugh

(Class Of 1960)  

Michael Muldrew
Michael Muldrew

(Class Of 1960)  

Cheri Noble (Trein)
Cheri Noble (Trein)

(Class Of 1982)  

Julie Nutt (Ring)
Julie Nutt (Ring)

(Class Of 1996)  

Gayla Osborn (Day)
Gayla Osborn (Day)

(Class Of 1976)  

Ted Parkevich
Ted Parkevich

(Class Of 1970)  

Rick Petty
Rick Petty

(Class Of 1968)  

Christy Ann Powers (Holland)
Christy Ann Powers (Hol…)

(Class Of 1966)  

Michael Riser
Michael Riser

(Class Of 1968)  

Ruth Schumacher (Jones)
Ruth Schumacher (Jones)

(Class Of 1958)  

Darrell Sickles
Darrell Sickles

(Class Of 1968)  

Jim Slavens
Jim Slavens

(Class Of 1966)  

David Steele
David Steele

(Class Of 1971)  

Susan Thomas
Susan Thomas

(Class Of 1974)  

Judy Wigginton (Gettler)
Judy Wigginton (Gettler)

(Class Of 1961)  

Don Worstell
Don Worstell

(Class Of 1969)  

2017

James Ackermann
James Ackermann

(Class Of 1968)  

John Auble, IV
John Auble, IV

(Class Of 1958)  

Alfred Baker IV
Alfred Baker IV

(Class Of 1978)  

Don Barber
Don Barber

(Class Of 1970)  

Bonnie Barton (Hunter)
Bonnie Barton (Hunter)

(Class Of 1961)  

Michael Beery
Michael Beery

(Class Of 1961)  

Bronzel Brewer
Bronzel Brewer

(Class Of 1969)  

Teresa Brunner
Teresa Brunner

(Class Of 1981)  

Dennis Burnheimer
Dennis Burnheimer

(Class Of 1963)  

Becky Burris (Davis)
Becky Burris (Davis)

(Class Of 1966)  

Lester Carr
Lester Carr

(Class Of 1973)  

John Colgan
John Colgan

(Class Of 1971)  

Daniel Crawford
Daniel Crawford

(Class Of 1975)  

Teresa Crawford (Cline)
Teresa Crawford (Cline)

(Class Of 1971)  

J Dentner
J Dentner

(Class Of 1967)  

Samuel DeWorth
Samuel DeWorth

(Class Of 1961)  

Dianne Earhardt (Davidson)
Dianne Earhardt (Davidson)

(Class Of 1975)  

Debbie Finran (Brown)
Debbie Finran (Brown)

(Class Of 1972)  

James Forrest
James Forrest

(Class Of 1972)  

Sherrill K. Hager (LeMay)
Sherrill K. Hager (LeMay)

(Class Of 1964)  

Georgia Hammond (Grimm)
Georgia Hammond (Grimm)

(Class Of 1971)  

Timothy Henthorn
Timothy Henthorn

(Class Of 1980)  

Donald Hoar
Donald Hoar

(Class Of 1977)  

Jeffrey Hofmeister
Jeffrey Hofmeister

(Class Of 1970)  

Gaylord 'Joe' Hoisington
Gaylord 'Joe' Hoisington

(Class Of 1964)  

Robert Hutchinson
Robert Hutchinson

(Class Of 1961)  

Amber Koons
Amber Koons

(Class Of 2004)  

Randy Kress
Randy Kress

(Class Of 1978)  

Tom Lombardo
Tom Lombardo

(Class Of 1979)

Richard Manning III
Richard Manning III

(Class Of 2013)  

Russell McAfee
Russell McAfee

(Class Of 1978)  

Dave Morgan
Dave Morgan

(Class Of 1967)  

Wesley Fredric Paulsen
Wesley Fredric Paulsen

(Class Of 1958)

Marvin Peart
Marvin Peart

(Class Of 1989)  

Thomas Pellican
Thomas Pellican

(Class Of 1983)  

Tom Rains
Tom Rains

(Class Of 1972)  

Linda Ray (Bryan)
Linda Ray (Bryan)

(Class Of 1966)  

Enola Robinson (Kerr)
Enola Robinson (Kerr)

(Class Of 1971)  

David Robison
David Robison

(Class Of 1973)  

Mark Sander
Mark Sander

(Class Of 1970)  

Barbara Schmitz (O'Malley Drake)
Barbara Schmitz (O'Mall…)

(Class Of 1960)

Scott Seeley
Scott Seeley

(Class Of 1979)  

Michael Sewell
Michael Sewell

(Class Of 1975)  

Vicki Lynn Showalter
Vicki Lynn Showalter

(Class Of 1973)  

Linda Shy
Linda Shy

(Class Of 1977)  

Tom Thomas
Tom Thomas

(Class Of 1971)  

Bill Willis
Bill Willis

(Class Of 1967)  

Patti Winegardner
Patti Winegardner

(Class Of 1971)  

Sarah Wingo (White)
Sarah Wingo (White)

(Class Of 1965)  

2016

Roger Adkins
Roger Adkins

(Class Of 1972)  

Sandy Aldred (Feyh)
Sandy Aldred (Feyh)

(Class Of 1964)  

Richard Armentrout, Jr
Richard Armentrout, Jr

(Class Of 1977)

Judy Baker
Judy Baker

(Class Of 1968)  

Sue Baker
Sue Baker

(Class Of 1973)  

Michael R. Blades
Michael R. Blades

(Class Of 1964)  

Charles Bradshaw
Charles Bradshaw

(Class Of 1965)  

Savana Carrier
Savana Carrier

(Class Of 2015)  

Mickey Chellis (Miller)
Mickey Chellis (Miller)

(Class Of 1972)  

Bob Clutter
Bob Clutter

(Class Of 1966)

Dorothy Cobryn (Heacox)
Dorothy Cobryn (Heacox)

(Class Of 1960)  

Natalie Conner (Lykins)
Natalie Conner (Lykins)

(Class Of 1988)  

Paul Downing
Paul Downing

(Class Of 1966)  

Larry Eades
Larry Eades

(Class Of 1970)  

James (Tim) Fermenti
James (Tim) Fermenti

(Class Of 1973)  

Bill Foulke
Bill Foulke

(Class Of 1966)

Robin Fristoe
Robin Fristoe

(Class Of 1974)  

Denise Furr (Bales)
Denise Furr (Bales)

(Class Of 1977)

Sherry Griffen (Chrysler)
Sherry Griffen (Chrysler)

(Class Of 1973)  

Danielle Hammonds (Greer)
Danielle Hammonds (Greer)

(Class Of 1992)  

Donald L. Hatfield
Donald L. Hatfield

(Class Of 1964)

James D. Hatfield
James D. Hatfield

(Class Of 1964)  

Carol Heaton (Hawkins)
Carol Heaton (Hawkins)

(Class Of 1961)  

Donna Hutchison (Wachovec)
Donna Hutchison (Wachovec)

(Class Of 1973)  

Jacob C. Jr. Kinkead
Jacob C. Jr. Kinkead

(Class Of 1964)

Koidu Kleeman (Michels)
Koidu Kleeman (Michels)

(Class Of 1970)  

Dennis Koppenhaver
Dennis Koppenhaver

(Class Of 1970)  

Daniel Lahmon
Daniel Lahmon

(Class Of 1978)

Cynthia Lodge (Hittle)
Cynthia Lodge (Hittle)

(Class Of 1972)  

Mary "Cookie" Maggard (Croghan)
Mary "Cookie" Maggard

(Class Of 1961)  

Mark Meacham
Mark Meacham

(Class Of 1979)

Randy Mendenhall
Randy Mendenhall

(Class Of 1972)  

Danny Minkos
Danny Minkos

(Class Of 1977)  

Ron Payne
Ron Payne

(Class Of 1964)  

Maria Pope (Mims)
Maria Pope (Mims)

(Class Of 1984)  

Carol Reedy (Guzick)
Carol Reedy (Guzick)

(Class Of 1973)  

Gary Rupert
Gary Rupert

(Class Of 1971)  

Sue Schenbeck
Sue Schenbeck

(Class Of 1967)  

Juanita L. Shaffer (Mitchell)
Juanita L. Shaffer (Mit…)

(Class Of 1964)  

Steve Smathers
Steve Smathers

(Class Of 1968)  

Tim Smith
Tim Smith

(Class Of 1982)

Carol Stephens (Heitlinger)
Carol Stephens (Heitlinger)

(Class Of 1964)  

John E. Toops
John E. Toops

(Class Of 1964)

Kathy (Kathryn) Tuttle (Mulch)
Kathy (Kathryn) Tuttle

(Class Of 1969)  

Dallas Wingler
Dallas Wingler

(Class Of 1974)

Geneva Wood
Geneva Wood

(Class Of 1958)  

Karen Wood
Karen Wood

(Class Of 1974)  

Brenda Workman
Brenda Workman

(Class Of 1973)  

Veronica S. Worstell (Pickering)
Veronica S. Worstell (P…)

(Class Of 1964)  

Edward Young
Edward Young

(Class Of 1965)  

2015

Lynn Bender (Knox)
Lynn Bender (Knox)

(Class Of 1980)  

Harold J. Bice
Harold J. Bice

(Class Of 1964)

James Bickle
James Bickle

(Class Of 1963)  

Jack Bjork
Jack Bjork

(Class Of 1966)

Mary Boyd
Mary Boyd

(Class Of 1979)  

Brian Brobst
Brian Brobst

(Class Of 1978)  

Sharon Cassady (Butz)
Sharon Cassady (Butz)

(Class Of 1974)  

Roberta S. Chappelear
Roberta S. Chappelear

(Class Of 1964)  

Dennis Del Valle
Dennis Del Valle

(Class Of 1969)  

Billie Fenstemaker
Billie Fenstemaker

(Class Of 1966)  

Michael D. (Fergy) Ferguson
Michael D. (Fergy) Fe…

(Class Of 1974)  

Paul Fjelsted
Paul Fjelsted

(Class Of 1965)  

George Georgeff
George Georgeff

(Class Of 1967)  

Larry Gilmore
Larry Gilmore

(Class Of 1966)  

Sam Gletzer
Sam Gletzer

(Class Of 1967)  

Bob Harris
Bob Harris

(Class Of 1973)  

Ron Keller
Ron Keller

(Class Of 1966)  

Marye J. Knight (Berry)
Marye J. Knight (Berry)

(Class Of 1964)

Shih Liang (Tim) Lei
Shih Liang (Tim) Lei

(Class Of 1989)  

Christine J. Lewellen (Helber)
Christine J. Lewellen

(Class Of 1988)  

Michael Lovell
Michael Lovell

(Class Of 1970)  

Jerry E. McBride
Jerry E. McBride

(Class Of 1964)

Terry McFann (Turley)
Terry McFann (Turley)

(Class Of 1969)  

Carol McPherson (Ward)
Carol McPherson (Ward)

(Class Of 1961)

Lana J. Mercurio (Walker)
Lana J. Mercurio (Walker)

(Class Of 1964)

Greg Nader
Greg Nader

(Class Of 1980)  

Terry Nelson
Terry Nelson

(Class Of 1969)  

Skip Ogden
Skip Ogden

(Class Of 1973)  

Debra Pace
Debra Pace

(Class Of 1978)  

Garry Porter
Garry Porter

(Class Of 1968)  

Steve Schaffer
Steve Schaffer

(Class Of 1974)

Sharon Self
Sharon Self

(Class Of 1969)  

Richard Lee (Rick) Smathers
Richard Lee (Rick) Sm…

(Class Of 1966)  

James Stapleton
James Stapleton

(Class Of 1970)  

Cheryl Svec (Walters)
Cheryl Svec (Walters)

(Class Of 1967)  

Carolyn Sue Tedder (Roe)
Carolyn Sue Tedder (Roe)

(Class Of 1961)  

Ed Thompson
Ed Thompson

(Class Of 1970)  

Kathy Thompson (Riebel)
Kathy Thompson (Riebel)

(Class Of 1968)  

Roger (Isaac) Tipton
Roger (Isaac) Tipton

(Class Of 1969)  

Barbara Torr
Barbara Torr

(Class Of 1983)

Dave Waites
Dave Waites

(Class Of 1973)  

Randall Welsch
Randall Welsch

(Class Of 1961)  

Gary Wyant
Gary Wyant

(Class Of 1961)

2014

Jimmie D. Adams
Jimmie D. Adams

(Class Of 1963)  

Ford (Clancy) Beckman
Ford (Clancy) Beckman

(Class Of 1970)  

Chuck Boggs
Chuck Boggs

(Class Of 1972)  

Tom Brown
Tom Brown

(Class Of 1970)  

Deborah Burgess
Deborah Burgess

(Class Of 1976)

Gary S. Carson
Gary S. Carson

(Class Of 1964)

Karen F. Compton
Karen F. Compton

(Class Of 1964)  

Judy Kay Copeland (Knapp)
Judy Kay Copeland (Knapp)

(Class Of 1960)

Mary Cunningham (Gulish)
Mary Cunningham (Gulish)

(Class Of 1971)  

Gary DeForest
Gary DeForest

(Class Of 1963)  

Suzanne R. Doe
Suzanne R. Doe

(Class Of 1964)  

Robert Griffith
Robert Griffith

(Class Of 1983)  

E. Randolph Guttmann
E. Randolph Guttmann

(Class Of 1964)  

Allan Hartman
Allan Hartman

(Class Of 1959)  

Allan Hartman
Allan Hartman

(Class Of 1961)

Leann Haycook
Leann Haycook

(Class Of 1973)  

Pamela Henning (Beckman)
Pamela Henning (Beckman)

(Class Of 1976)  

Michael Hukle
Michael Hukle

(Class Of 1972)  

Gene Kessler
Gene Kessler

(Class Of 1966)

Harvey Kirk
Harvey Kirk

(Class Of 1968)  

Brian Lewis
Brian Lewis

(Class Of 1991)  

Kathryn Eloise McGee (Thieken)
Kathryn Eloise McGee (T…)

(Class Of 1964)

Larry Moody
Larry Moody

(Class Of 1958)  

Steve Neu
Steve Neu

(Class Of 1971)  

Tom Saffle
Tom Saffle

(Class Of 1978)  

Pat Salyer (Myers)
Pat Salyer (Myers)

(Class Of 1971)  

Richard Lee (Dick) Sibley
Richard Lee (Dick) Si…

(Class Of 1958)  

Bruce Upperman
Bruce Upperman

(Class Of 1967)  

John Welch
John Welch

(Class Of 1973)  

Patrick White
Patrick White

(Class Of 1968)  

Brook Wilson
Brook Wilson

(Class Of 1969)

Jane Wingo
Jane Wingo

(Class Of 1967)  

2013

Ray Adams
Ray Adams

(Class Of 1967)  

Gerald Amos
Gerald Amos

(Class Of 1978)  

Dayle Bailey
Dayle Bailey

(Class Of 1960)

Rochelle Binkley (Morin)
Rochelle Binkley (Morin)

(Class Of 1970)  

Joe Cobryn
Joe Cobryn

(Class Of 1958)  

Anthony Del Valle
Anthony Del Valle

(Class Of 1970)  

Greg Dentner
Greg Dentner

(Class Of 1968)  

Anna F. Fran DeWitt (Rausch)
Anna F. Fran DeWitt (Ra…)

(Class Of 1964)  

James Durkee
James Durkee

(Class Of 1975)  

Jeannette M. Farrell
Jeannette M. Farrell

(Class Of 1964)  

Kathy Fjelsted
Kathy Fjelsted

(Class Of 1966)  

Pamela Fjelsted (Roshon)
Pamela Fjelsted (Roshon)

(Class Of 1970)  

David Fleming
David Fleming

(Class Of 1974)

Joe Givens
Joe Givens

(Class Of 1972)  

Fred Graves
Fred Graves

(Class Of 1968)  

Larry Grindstaff
Larry Grindstaff

(Class Of 1969)  

Cheryl Heigel
Cheryl Heigel

(Class Of 1967)  

Kathy Helber (Steckman)
Kathy Helber (Steckman)

(Class Of 1974)  

Jennifer Jaeger (Highman)
Jennifer Jaeger (Highman)

(Class Of 1978)  

Suzy Juniper (Kirk)
Suzy Juniper (Kirk)

(Class Of 1969)  

William Mack
William Mack

(Class Of 1966)  

Kathryn Marshall (Wright)
Kathryn Marshall (Wright)

(Class Of 1992)  

Robert McFadyen
Robert McFadyen

(Class Of 1978)  

Jacqueline McQuaid
Jacqueline McQuaid

(Class Of 1960)

Mitch Oyler
Mitch Oyler

(Class Of 1972)  

Thomas V. Parker
Thomas V. Parker

(Class Of 1964)

Roland Ridenour
Roland Ridenour

(Class Of 2013)  

Brad Sharp
Brad Sharp

(Class Of 1968)  

Wendi Shipley (Grimes)
Wendi Shipley (Grimes)

(Class Of 1978)  

Phil Strait
Phil Strait

(Class Of 1972)  

Marilyn Tarleton (Lovejoy)
Marilyn Tarleton (Lovejoy)

(Class Of 1964)

David Tippett
David Tippett

(Class Of 1973)  

Sandra Welch
Sandra Welch

(Class Of 1981)  

Jeff Whittington
Jeff Whittington

(Class Of 1973)  

Joshua Wycuff
Joshua Wycuff

(Class Of 2006)  

2012

George Addy
George Addy

(Class Of 1960)

Rodney Bankes
Rodney Bankes

(Class Of 1971)  

Carol Billiter (Kraig)
Carol Billiter (Kraig)

(Class Of 1972)  

Todd Bolin
Todd Bolin

(Class Of 1980)  

Mary Burk (Shanahorn)
Mary Burk (Shanahorn)

(Class Of 1958)

Darlene Chesser (Stonerock)
Darlene Chesser (Stonerock)

(Class Of 1970)  

Connie Chvatal
Connie Chvatal

(Class Of 1961)

Gary W. Cole
Gary W. Cole

(Class Of 1964)

Gary Corrigan
Gary Corrigan

(Class Of 1967)  

John Crane
John Crane

(Class Of 1963)  

Brad Cumbo
Brad Cumbo

(Class Of 1974)  

George Curnutte
George Curnutte

(Class Of 1970)  

Larry Fairall
Larry Fairall

(Class Of 1970)  

Bruce Freiberger
Bruce Freiberger

(Class Of 1967)  

Claude Fuller
Claude Fuller

(Class Of 1962)

Mel Hardin
Mel Hardin

(Class Of 1973)  

Frank Helber
Frank Helber

(Class Of 1959)  

Margaret M. Hite
Margaret M. Hite

(Class Of 1964)  

Christopher Jaeger
Christopher Jaeger

(Class Of 1975)  

Valerie L. Johnson (Wolfe)
Valerie L. Johnson (Wolfe)

(Class Of 1964)  

Dave Knoll
Dave Knoll

(Class Of 1972)  

Paul Kuhn
Paul Kuhn

(Class Of 1963)  

Michael Neff
Michael Neff

(Class Of 1969)  

Ronald Neutzling
Ronald Neutzling

(Class Of 1961)  

Wendy Newman
Wendy Newman

(Class Of 1992)  

Charles Poe
Charles Poe

(Class Of 1960)

Joe Posey
Joe Posey

(Class Of 1968)  

Gerald E. Jr. Ramsey
Gerald E. Jr. Ramsey

(Class Of 1964)

Beverly Rickels
Beverly Rickels

(Class Of 1969)  

Constance M. Rupple (Whitehead)
Constance M. Rupple (Wh…)

(Class Of 1964)

Brent Seymour
Brent Seymour

(Class Of 1963)  

Debbie Tarquinto (Pop)
Debbie Tarquinto (Pop)

(Class Of 1971)  

2011

Linda Addis
Linda Addis

(Class Of 1967)  

Jim Blattner
Jim Blattner

(Class Of 1972)  

Denise Botley (Wardlow)
Denise Botley (Wardlow)

(Class Of 1977)  

Jim Cooper
Jim Cooper

(Class Of 1967)  

Bob Debolt
Bob Debolt

(Class Of 1969)  

Doug Duvall
Doug Duvall

(Class Of 1975)  

Doug Gall
Doug Gall

(Class Of 1969)  

Brian Gevas
Brian Gevas

(Class Of 1991)  

Deborah Heibel (Mendoza)
Deborah Heibel (Mendoza)

(Class Of 1975)  

Robert Heller
Robert Heller

(Class Of 1958)

Jane Lavender
Jane Lavender

(Class Of 1966)  

Joe McKelvey
Joe McKelvey

(Class Of 1988)  

Ruth Mensel (Johnston)
Ruth Mensel (Johnston)

(Class Of 1969)

Penny Mosel (Riley)
Penny Mosel (Riley)

(Class Of 1973)  

Ronald E. Nichols
Ronald E. Nichols

(Class Of 1964)

Anna Poppendieck
Anna Poppendieck

(Class Of 1999)  

William Roser
William Roser

(Class Of 1958)  

Donald Rott
Donald Rott

(Class Of 1970)  

Clark Runck
Clark Runck

(Class Of 1970)  

Pat Ryan
Pat Ryan

(Class Of 1969)  

William D. Jr. Sowers
William D. Jr. Sowers

(Class Of 1964)

Stephen Stahley
Stephen Stahley

(Class Of 1975)  

Lenny Wallick
Lenny Wallick

(Class Of 1972)  

Chad Wedekind
Chad Wedekind

(Class Of 1991)  

Gloria Wilson
Gloria Wilson

(Class Of 1961)

2010

Lawrence Alley
Lawrence Alley

(Class Of 1970)  

Edward Bristle
Edward Bristle

(Class Of 1967)  

Dan Cornwell
Dan Cornwell

(Class Of 1968)  

Greg Duvall
Greg Duvall

(Class Of 1975)  

Thomas Fulmer
Thomas Fulmer

(Class Of 1967)  

David Getreu
David Getreu

(Class Of 1970)  

Terri Gieseck
Terri Gieseck

(Class Of 1970)  

Danny Johnson
Danny Johnson

(Class Of 1968)  

William J. Jay Ketzmier
William J. Jay Ketzmier

(Class Of 1964)

Karen Kilkenny (Purhagen)
Karen Kilkenny (Purhagen)

(Class Of 1972)  

Dorothy A. Nelson (Anderson)
Dorothy A. Nelson (Ande…)

(Class Of 1964)  

Linda Kay Proctor (Cook)
Linda Kay Proctor (Cook)

(Class Of 1962)  

Michael Earl Schenbeck
Michael Earl Schenbeck

(Class Of 1965)  

Lloyd "Sonny" Seymour
Lloyd "Sonny" Seymour

(Class Of 1972)  

Ralph Sompres
Ralph Sompres

(Class Of 1961)

John Stacy
John Stacy

(Class Of 1967)  

Melanie Tincher
Melanie Tincher

(Class Of 1978)  

Claire Tinkham
Claire Tinkham

(Class Of 1961)

Linda L. Turner (Miller)
Linda L. Turner (Miller)

(Class Of 1964)

William L. Waters
William L. Waters

(Class Of 1964)  

Sandra Wolfe
Sandra Wolfe

(Class Of 1968)  

2009

Brenda Burks
Brenda Burks

(Class Of 1972)  

Mike Conley
Mike Conley

(Class Of 1969)  

Robert Coulter
Robert Coulter

(Class Of 1988)  

Ruth Crawford
Ruth Crawford

(Class Of 1971)  

Mark King
Mark King

(Class Of 1968)  

Kathy McFann
Kathy McFann

(Class Of 1972)  

Mike McGowan
Mike McGowan

(Class Of 1972)  

Rosalind Nicholas
Rosalind Nicholas

(Class Of 1968)  

Karis Prout (Freeman)
Karis Prout (Freeman)

(Class Of 1970)  

Maggie Queen
Maggie Queen

(Class Of 1966)  

Ken Rader
Ken Rader

(Class Of 1968)  

Richard Ray
Richard Ray

(Class Of 1958)  

John Robinson
John Robinson

(Class Of 1966)

Carol L. Schwenke (Kefauver)
Carol L. Schwenke (Kefa…)

(Class Of 1964)

Bob Seeds
Bob Seeds

(Class Of 1967)  

Dick Shipley
Dick Shipley

(Class Of 1958)

Gene Smith
Gene Smith

(Class Of 1966)

Linda Stutler (Gockenbach)
Linda Stutler (Gockenbach)

(Class Of 1971)  

2008

Sandra Bailey
Sandra Bailey

(Class Of 1970)  

Steven Billingsley
Steven Billingsley

(Class Of 1977)  

Terri Brummel (Pinnell)
Terri Brummel (Pinnell)

(Class Of 1960)  

Karen Brush (D'arbanville)
Karen Brush (D'arbanville)

(Class Of 1967)  

Bob Eicher
Bob Eicher

(Class Of 1973)  

Randy Ervin
Randy Ervin

(Class Of 1973)  

Carol A. Fleener (Crane)
Carol A. Fleener (Crane)

(Class Of 1964)

James Hankins
James Hankins

(Class Of 1961)  

Suzanne R. Kokovitch (Randolph)
Suzanne R. Kokovitch (R…)

(Class Of 1964)  

Brett LaCorte
Brett LaCorte

(Class Of 1982)  

Sue E. Lynch (Leider)
Sue E. Lynch (Leider)

(Class Of 1964)

Marty Martin
Marty Martin

(Class Of 1991)  

Rae Michael (Chang)
Rae Michael (Chang)

(Class Of 1967)  

Randy Morgan
Randy Morgan

(Class Of 1969)  

Thomas Patesel
Thomas Patesel

(Class Of 1961)

Ron Rader
Ron Rader

(Class Of 1971)  

Michael Ruff
Michael Ruff

(Class Of 1966)

Wes Seymour
Wes Seymour

(Class Of 1966)

Jim Spicer
Jim Spicer

(Class Of 1972)  

Larry Umbel
Larry Umbel

(Class Of 1967)  

Robert Welch
Robert Welch

(Class Of 1970)  

Thelma Whitesel (Marcum)
Thelma Whitesel (Marcum)

(Class Of 1970)  

Sharon Wood (Robinson)
Sharon Wood (Robinson)

(Class Of 1966)

Jill Younger
Jill Younger

(Class Of 1984)

2007

Stanley Bell
Stanley Bell

(Class Of 1960)  

Aundria Burke (Reams)
Aundria Burke (Reams)

(Class Of 1967)  

Roger Carr
Roger Carr

(Class Of 1970)  

Sandra L. Cummins (Wolsefer)
Sandra L. Cummins (Wols…)

(Class Of 1964)

Sue Ellen Hayhurst
Sue Ellen Hayhurst

(Class Of 1970)  

Charlie Juniper
Charlie Juniper

(Class Of 1967)  

Cora Jean Kinder
Cora Jean Kinder

(Class Of 1967)  

Ken Loyd
Ken Loyd

(Class Of 1966)

Gary McAfee
Gary McAfee

(Class Of 1968)  

Joe Nesser
Joe Nesser

(Class Of 1972)  

Rod Rader
Rod Rader

(Class Of 1981)  

John Rankin, Jr.
John Rankin, Jr.

(Class Of 1970)  

Shaun Strahm
Shaun Strahm

(Class Of 1970)  

Betty Thompson
Betty Thompson

(Class Of 1960)

Henry F. Wesemann
Henry F. Wesemann

(Class Of 1964)

Earl Wrightsel
Earl Wrightsel

(Class Of 1971)  

2006

Eugene Adams
Eugene Adams

(Class Of 1964)  

Debra Blackstone
Debra Blackstone

(Class Of 1982)  

Joe Darnell
Joe Darnell

(Class Of 1968)  

Barbara E. Eddy (Mitchell)
Barbara E. Eddy (Mitchell)

(Class Of 1964)

John P. (Phil) Eller
John P. (Phil) Eller

(Class Of 1964)

Jenifer Fairchild
Jenifer Fairchild

(Class Of 1991)  

John Flickinger
John Flickinger

(Class Of 1958)  

Patrick Haycook
Patrick Haycook

(Class Of 1977)  

Mary Lou Kirshner
Mary Lou Kirshner

(Class Of 1969)  

Mike Mackey
Mike Mackey

(Class Of 1969)  

Earl McDougal
Earl McDougal

(Class Of 1958)  

Jeri McFann (Morgan)
Jeri McFann (Morgan)

(Class Of 1970)  

Mary Joe Potts (Pettorini)
Mary Joe Potts (Pettorini)

(Class Of 1964)

Emily Shaw (Martin)
Emily Shaw (Martin)

(Class Of 1966)  

Phyllis Weaver
Phyllis Weaver

(Class Of 1963)  

Steven R. (Vice President) White
Steven R. (Vice Presid…

(Class Of 1964)

2005

Bill Barnetson
Bill Barnetson

(Class Of 1960)  

Greg Bell
Greg Bell

(Class Of 1968)  

Marvin Gary Duncan
Marvin Gary Duncan

(Class Of 1966)

Mark Fellows
Mark Fellows

(Class Of 1977)  

Diane Haycook (Smith)
Diane Haycook (Smith)

(Class Of 1979)  

Larry Honigberg
Larry Honigberg

(Class Of 1968)  

MIchael Hughes
MIchael Hughes

(Class Of 1958)  

Sue Hutton
Sue Hutton

(Class Of 1976)  

Cledith Kinnaird
Cledith Kinnaird

(Class Of 1958)  

Richard (Lane) Krouse
Richard (Lane) Krouse

(Class Of 1973)  

Peter Andrew Lewis
Peter Andrew Lewis

(Class Of 1977)  

Don Mayes
Don Mayes

(Class Of 1973)  

Linda L. Merrick (Barkley)
Linda L. Merrick (Barkley)

(Class Of 1964)

Richard Neutzling
Richard Neutzling

(Class Of 1960)  

Gladys Parker
Gladys Parker

(Class Of 1960)  

Todd Sager
Todd Sager

(Class Of 1989)  

Tony Wolsefer
Tony Wolsefer

(Class Of 1973)  

George Young
George Young

(Class Of 1971)  

2004

(Doris) Jean Bedwell
(Doris) Jean Bedwell

(Class Of 1976)  

Gertrude M. Blunt
Gertrude M. Blunt

(Class Of 1964)

Chip (Sam) Bromley
Chip (Sam) Bromley

(Class Of 1969)  

Ken Downing
Ken Downing

(Class Of 1967)  

Greg Hulls
Greg Hulls

(Class Of 1972)  

Michael Lepper
Michael Lepper

(Class Of 1965)  

Deliah Mills
Deliah Mills

(Class Of 1961)

Patti Minkos
Patti Minkos

(Class Of 1978)  

Jerry (Jeremy) New
Jerry (Jeremy) New

(Class Of 1969)  

John Spindler
John Spindler

(Class Of 1968)  

Danny Von Schriltz
Danny Von Schriltz

(Class Of 1966)  

Anita Woodrum (Spice)
Anita Woodrum (Spice)

(Class Of 1963)

2003

David Bailey
David Bailey

(Class Of 1970)  

John Bankes
John Bankes

(Class Of 1966)

Glenda Clark
Glenda Clark

(Class Of 1968)  

Shirley A. Click
Shirley A. Click

(Class Of 1964)

Rick Conley
Rick Conley

(Class Of 1971)  

Marcia Howell (Gunther)
Marcia Howell (Gunther)

(Class Of 1967)  

Jim Legg
Jim Legg

(Class Of 1982)  

James McLaughlin
James McLaughlin

(Class Of 1974)  

Cindy Medors (Sorg)
Cindy Medors (Sorg)

(Class Of 1970)  

Cindy (Cynthia) Myers (Marshall)
Cindy (Cynthia) Myers

(Class Of 1969)  

Mike Oyler
Mike Oyler

(Class Of 1970)  

Clyde Philliber
Clyde Philliber

(Class Of 1972)  

Donald Rader
Donald Rader

(Class Of 1970)  

Paula Replogle (Fish)
Paula Replogle (Fish)

(Class Of 1971)  

Armand Van Gumster
Armand Van Gumster

(Class Of 1973)  

Gene Louis Van Gumster
Gene Louis Van Gumster

(Class Of 1968)  

Ile Rae Wilson
Ile Rae Wilson

(Class Of 1966)

2002

James H. Angel
James H. Angel

(Class Of 1964)  

Patty Daughtery
Patty Daughtery

(Class Of 1969)  

James R. Debolt
James R. Debolt

(Class Of 1964)

Patti DeForest
Patti DeForest

(Class Of 1966)

Karl (Mac) Drapp
Karl (Mac) Drapp

(Class Of 1963)  

Ame Erpenbeck (Wright)
Ame Erpenbeck (Wright)

(Class Of 1972)  

Frank Heim
Frank Heim

(Class Of 1958)  

Ann Hood (Goldnik)
Ann Hood (Goldnik)

(Class Of 1966)  

Mary Richardson (Portier)
Mary Richardson (Portier)

(Class Of 1971)  

Bob Rohrbach
Bob Rohrbach

(Class Of 1969)  

Mark Rush
Mark Rush

(Class Of 1966)

Larry Shipley
Larry Shipley

(Class Of 1961)  

Susan Skuller (Janusz)
Susan Skuller (Janusz)

(Class Of 1961)

Paul E. Whitt
Paul E. Whitt

(Class Of 1964)

Ted Wulf
Ted Wulf

(Class Of 1973)  

2001

Brentley D. Braden
Brentley D. Braden

(Class Of 1964)

Earl "Tony" Chellis
Earl "Tony" Chellis

(Class Of 1970)  

Daryl Freiberger
Daryl Freiberger

(Class Of 1963)

Daniel E. Kehlmeier
Daniel E. Kehlmeier

(Class Of 1964)

Lee Anne Noble
Lee Anne Noble

(Class Of 1989)  

Mike Patrick
Mike Patrick

(Class Of 1972)  

Eric Prentice
Eric Prentice

(Class Of 1971)  

Robert C. Rowland
Robert C. Rowland

(Class Of 1964)

Peggy L. Stein (Dominey)
Peggy L. Stein (Dominey)

(Class Of 1964)  

Pam Stewart
Pam Stewart

(Class Of 1969)  

Mike Trogus
Mike Trogus

(Class Of 1968)  

Peggy M. Zornes
Peggy M. Zornes

(Class Of 1964)  

2000

Trudy Blattner (Hays)
Trudy Blattner (Hays)

(Class Of 1968)  

Robert Browning
Robert Browning

(Class Of 1971)  

Donna Cantwell (Szymanski)
Donna Cantwell (Szymanski)

(Class Of 1970)  

Ray Henry
Ray Henry

(Class Of 1976)  

Linda Kay Kuhn
Linda Kay Kuhn

(Class Of 1959)  

Stan Lopinski
Stan Lopinski

(Class Of 1972)  

Sue Mackey (Fjelsted)
Sue Mackey (Fjelsted)

(Class Of 1967)  

Janet Porter (Osborne)
Janet Porter (Osborne)

(Class Of 1961)

Marlene Rupple
Marlene Rupple

(Class Of 1972)  

Kim Van Houten
Kim Van Houten

(Class Of 1974)

1999

Don Jorgensen
Don Jorgensen

(Class Of 1971)  

Jill Moreland
Jill Moreland

(Class Of 1967)  

John Revadelo
John Revadelo

(Class Of 1988)

Greg Smith
Greg Smith

(Class Of 1969)  

1998

Janet Cline
Janet Cline

(Class Of 1970)  

Carol Diller
Carol Diller

(Class Of 1969)  

Tim Newell
Tim Newell

(Class Of 1968)  

1997

James B. Fisher
James B. Fisher

(Class Of 1964)

Wayne Hardesty
Wayne Hardesty

(Class Of 1968)  

Ed Hymrod
Ed Hymrod

(Class Of 1966)

Bruce Jones
Bruce Jones

(Class Of 1965)  

Rebecca Kiser
Rebecca Kiser

(Class Of 1996)  

Angie Mihaltian
Angie Mihaltian

(Class Of 1972)  

Vickie Robbins
Vickie Robbins

(Class Of 1968)  

1996

Steven Benson
Steven Benson

(Class Of 1970)  

John Bishop
John Bishop

(Class Of 1970)  

Robert Blackmore
Robert Blackmore

(Class Of 1975)  

Dennis Boggs
Dennis Boggs

(Class Of 1970)  

Perry Broyles
Perry Broyles

(Class Of 1968)  

Brenda Edwards
Brenda Edwards

(Class Of 1969)  

Donald Holland Jr.
Donald Holland Jr.

(Class Of 1995)  

Barbara L. Kaley
Barbara L. Kaley

(Class Of 1964)  

Keith Moody
Keith Moody

(Class Of 1970)  

Robyn Weber (Rains-Miller)
Robyn Weber (Rains-Miller)

(Class Of 1972)  

1995

Charlie Boyd
Charlie Boyd

(Class Of 1997)

Bryon Cumbo
Bryon Cumbo

(Class Of 1979)  

Joseph Gyke
Joseph Gyke

(Class Of 1996)

Nichole Holland
Nichole Holland

(Class Of 1996)

Cheryl A. Klingler (Wetherell)
Cheryl A. Klingler (Wet…)

(Class Of 1964)

Mile Trajcevski
Mile Trajcevski

(Class Of 1996)

Lorrie Ward (Bryan)
Lorrie Ward (Bryan)

(Class Of 1971)  

Deborah Welch (Miller)
Deborah Welch (Miller)

(Class Of 1973)  

Paula M. Zimmer
Paula M. Zimmer

(Class Of 1964)  

1994

Shaun Fellows
Shaun Fellows

(Class Of 1975)

Frank W. Lightner
Frank W. Lightner

(Class Of 1964)

Sylvia Orr (McKenna)
Sylvia Orr (McKenna)

(Class Of 1963)  

Karen Rapenport (Douglass)
Karen Rapenport (Douglass)

(Class Of 1978)  

Frank Robinson
Frank Robinson

(Class Of 1970)  

Timothy D. Spindler
Timothy D. Spindler

(Class Of 1964)

1993

Norman Eader
Norman Eader

(Class Of 1959)

1992

Jim Dean
Jim Dean

(Class Of 1973)  

Ted Juniper
Ted Juniper

(Class Of 1968)  

Linda Mueller
Linda Mueller

(Class Of 1967)  

Dale Runck
Dale Runck

(Class Of 1966)

Robert E. Sherman
Robert E. Sherman

(Class Of 1964)

1991

Mark Black
Mark Black

(Class Of 1971)  

Patty Blattner
Patty Blattner

(Class Of 1969)  

Jerry Foit
Jerry Foit

(Class Of 1973)  

Cathy Griffith
Cathy Griffith

(Class Of 1971)  

Rebecca Ann Hall
Rebecca Ann Hall

(Class Of 1964)

Nanette Heffelfinger (Higgins)
Nanette Heffelfinger (H…)

(Class Of 1968)  

Patrick McCarty
Patrick McCarty

(Class Of 1968)  

Bonnie Muntain (Bartz)
Bonnie Muntain (Bartz)

(Class Of 1964)  

Jim (James) Schiller
Jim (James) Schiller

(Class Of 1969)  

1990

Brenda Hutchison (Price)
Brenda Hutchison (Price)

(Class Of 1975)  

Harvey Kinder
Harvey Kinder

(Class Of 1966)

Dave Oney
Dave Oney

(Class Of 1972)  

Marilyn Stone
Marilyn Stone

(Class Of 1968)  

1989

Linda Blayney
Linda Blayney

(Class Of 1967)  

Gary Dalton
Gary Dalton

(Class Of 1970)  

Mary Kay Gilmore (Smith)
Mary Kay Gilmore (Smith)

(Class Of 1969)  

Russell Kelly
Russell Kelly

(Class Of 1984)  

1988

Gary Angle
Gary Angle

(Class Of 1975)  

Carolyn Jackson
Carolyn Jackson

(Class Of 1968)  

1987

James Butler
James Butler

(Class Of 1960)  

Suzanne Kolarik
Suzanne Kolarik

(Class Of 1974)  

Ron Koscho
Ron Koscho

(Class Of 1971)  

Larry Pauley
Larry Pauley

(Class Of 1964)

1986

Judy Hausmann
Judy Hausmann

(Class Of 1968)  

Guy Huggins
Guy Huggins

(Class Of 1972)  

Bill Leggett
Bill Leggett

(Class Of 1967)  

Sheila M. Rech (Mitchel)
Sheila M. Rech (Mitchel)

(Class Of 1964)  

Joel Rosenfeld
Joel Rosenfeld

(Class Of 1973)  

1985

John Campbell
John Campbell

(Class Of 1969)  

Larry Clark
Larry Clark

(Class Of 1966)

Patricia Ebert (Heiman)
Patricia Ebert (Heiman)

(Class Of 1967)  

Karla Lutz (Castle)
Karla Lutz (Castle)

(Class Of 1970)  

Larry Jay Oiler
Larry Jay Oiler

(Class Of 1965)  

Randy Stevens
Randy Stevens

(Class Of 1981)  

Floyd Tigner
Floyd Tigner

(Class Of 1970)  

1984

Danny Ryan
Danny Ryan

(Class Of 1972)  

Jack Spangler
Jack Spangler

(Class Of 1966)  

1983

Timothy Marcum
Timothy Marcum

(Class Of 1976)  

1982

Peggy Keaton (Lerch)
Peggy Keaton (Lerch)

(Class Of 1975)  

Kelly Saffle
Kelly Saffle

(Class Of 1980)

1981

Russell Strait
Russell Strait

(Class Of 1971)  

1980

Don Luft
Don Luft

(Class Of 1968)  

Gary Lyon
Gary Lyon

(Class Of 1966)  

1979

MaryBet Estes
MaryBet Estes

(Class Of 1974)

Richard Gillogly
Richard Gillogly

(Class Of 1971)  

Steven Kopala
Steven Kopala

(Class Of 1978)

1978

Tim Brunner
Tim Brunner

(Class Of 1976)

David Nobel
David Nobel

(Class Of 1970)  

Ricky (Richard) Raber
Ricky (Richard) Raber

(Class Of 1969)  

Guy Tarquinto
Guy Tarquinto

(Class Of 1976)  

1977

Donald Kosar
Donald Kosar

(Class Of 1968)  

Roberta Carol Leggett
Roberta Carol Leggett

(Class Of 1979)  

Beverly Marcum (Fletcher)
Beverly Marcum (Fletcher)

(Class Of 1972)  

Patty McElhatton
Patty McElhatton

(Class Of 1972)  

1976

Sherri Luft
Sherri Luft

(Class Of 1971)  

1975

Bill Byron
Bill Byron

(Class Of 1972)  

1974

Laura Juniper
Laura Juniper

(Class Of 1971)  

1973

Carl "Finnie" Darnell
Carl "Finnie" Darnell

(Class Of 1971)  

1972

Rick Bridges
Rick Bridges

(Class Of 1971)  

Ricky Robinson
Ricky Robinson

(Class Of 1969)  

1970

Ronald Johnson
Ronald Johnson

(Class Of 1970)  

1969

Scott Graeler
Scott Graeler

(Class Of 1967)  

Greg (Spike) Ludwig
Greg (Spike) Ludwig

(Class Of 1967)  

Jacqueline L. Slay
Jacqueline L. Slay

(Class Of 1964)  

1968

Mary Jo Foster
Mary Jo Foster

(Class Of 1967)  

Jim Heaton
Jim Heaton

(Class Of 1967)  

Vivian Poliseno
Vivian Poliseno

(Class Of 1966)

Mike Turner
Mike Turner

(Class Of 1968)  

1967

Kenny Mosel
Kenny Mosel

(Class Of 1971)  

Jerry Neff
Jerry Neff

(Class Of 1962)

1966

William G. Bohanan
William G. Bohanan

(Class Of 1964)

Mike Flesch
Mike Flesch

(Class Of 1966)

Arthur Simpson
Arthur Simpson

(Class Of 1966)

1964

Ann Petty
Ann Petty

(Class Of 1961)

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Terence Adair
Terence Adair

(Class Of 1966)

Harry Adams
Harry Adams

(Class Of 1965)  

John Addy
John Addy

(Class Of 1965)

Bruce Alexander
Bruce Alexander

(Class Of 1958)

Dennis Aller
Dennis Aller

(Class Of 1965)

Scott Allread
Scott Allread

(Class Of 1973)

Della "Ida" Allton
Della "Ida" Allton

(Class Of 1960)  

Dan Arnold
Dan Arnold

(Class Of 1965)

William Ausengaugh
William Ausengaugh

(Class Of 1961)

Randy Baldwin
Randy Baldwin

(Class Of 1961)

Roger Balser
Roger Balser

(Class Of 1965)

Gary Beckley
Gary Beckley

(Class Of 1965)

Ron Bell
Ron Bell

(Class Of 1965)

Malcolm Benson
Malcolm Benson

(Class Of 1965)

Mary Benton
Mary Benton

(Class Of 1961)

Ray Bevins
Ray Bevins

(Class Of 1965)

Karen Bitler
Karen Bitler

(Class Of 1960)

Laura Bobbitt
Laura Bobbitt

(Class Of 1973)

Vincent Bova
Vincent Bova

(Class Of 1965)

Harvey Bowser
Harvey Bowser

(Class Of 1965)

Charlie Bradshaw
Charlie Bradshaw

(Class Of 1965)

Donna Burke (Whittinghill)
Donna Burke (Whittinghill)

(Class Of 1965)

Barney Campbell
Barney Campbell

(Class Of 1978)

Jacquelyn Coleman (Haynes)
Jacquelyn Coleman (Haynes)

(Class Of 1958)

Patricia Cook
Patricia Cook

(Class Of 1970)

Bill Cooper
Bill Cooper

(Class Of 1972)

Sandra Lee Corrova (Miller)
Sandra Lee Corrova (Miller)

(Class Of 1965)

Ronald Cummins
Ronald Cummins

(Class Of 1961)

Danny L. Deardorf
Danny L. Deardorf

(Class Of 1965)

Diana Drais
Diana Drais

(Class Of 1961)

Larry Drake
Larry Drake

(Class Of 1961)

Joann Durkee
Joann Durkee

(Class Of 1978)

Sandra Fadley
Sandra Fadley

(Class Of 1958)

Seth Feldman
Seth Feldman

(Class Of 1981)

Theodore Ford
Theodore Ford

(Class Of 1991)

Susan Foster
Susan Foster

(Class Of 1960)

David Fox
David Fox

(Class Of 1967)

Charles Fraley
Charles Fraley

(Class Of 1961)

Matt Freeman
Matt Freeman

(Class Of 1988)

Caron Fuller
Caron Fuller

(Class Of 1965)

Jill Garnon
Jill Garnon

(Class Of 1974)

Steve Girard
Steve Girard

(Class Of 1961)

Michael Glatte
Michael Glatte

(Class Of 1958)

Karen Graham (Duval)
Karen Graham (Duval)

(Class Of 1974)

Ronnie Graham
Ronnie Graham

(Class Of 1978)

George Griffin
George Griffin

(Class Of 1958)

Ted Griffith
Ted Griffith

(Class Of 1968)

Suzanna Grozdanovski
Suzanna Grozdanovski

(Class Of 1984)

Frank Jr. Grundy
Frank Jr. Grundy

(Class Of 1965)

John Hall
John Hall

(Class Of 1973)  

Tom Hall
Tom Hall

(Class Of 1978)

William Hatfield
William Hatfield

(Class Of 1961)

Kim Heffelfinger
Kim Heffelfinger

(Class Of 1965)

Christine Heller
Christine Heller

(Class Of 1981)

Judith Hettler (Esposito)
Judith Hettler (Esposito)

(Class Of 1958)

Ann Howard
Ann Howard

(Class Of 1978)

Debbie Howard
Debbie Howard

(Class Of 1974)

Judith Hunter (Louden)
Judith Hunter (Louden)

(Class Of 1961)

Jay Johnson
Jay Johnson

(Class Of 1958)

Mary Jane Jones (Tracy)
Mary Jane Jones (Tracy)

(Class Of 1965)

Melissa Juniper
Melissa Juniper

(Class Of 1974)

Phyllis Justice
Phyllis Justice

(Class Of 1960)

Don Kehoe
Don Kehoe

(Class Of 1966)

Joan Kirk (McDonald)
Joan Kirk (McDonald)

(Class Of 1961)

Anita Lakey (Potzmann)
Anita Lakey (Potzmann)

(Class Of 1958)

Kay Larrick (Ball)
Kay Larrick (Ball)

(Class Of 1965)  

John Legg
John Legg

(Class Of 1984)

Freida Linton
Freida Linton

(Class Of 1958)

Amber Livingston
Amber Livingston

(Class Of 1983)

Larry 'Sam' Livingston
Larry 'Sam' Livingston

(Class Of 1966)

Charles Lockwood
Charles Lockwood

(Class Of 1961)

Stephen Losoncy
Stephen Losoncy

(Class Of 1981)

Georgia Love (Winebrenner)
Georgia Love (Winebrenner)

(Class Of 1965)

Patty Love
Patty Love

(Class Of 1961)

Ronald Marcum
Ronald Marcum

(Class Of 1958)

Theresa Martin
Theresa Martin

(Class Of 1978)

Jack Mason (Miller)
Jack Mason (Miller)

(Class Of 1965)

Kenneth Mautz
Kenneth Mautz

(Class Of 1958)  

Cheryl McBroom (Maddox)
Cheryl McBroom (Maddox)

(Class Of 1965)

Judianne McKelvey (Shields)
Judianne McKelvey (Shields)

(Class Of 1961)

Gwendolyn McKinster (Grady)
Gwendolyn McKinster (Grady)

(Class Of 1970)

Thomas Mininew
Thomas Mininew

(Class Of 1966)

Kimberly Moore
Kimberly Moore

(Class Of 1978)

Jim Mulleniex
Jim Mulleniex

(Class Of 1961)

Jill Oxley
Jill Oxley

(Class Of 1980)

Pat Packard
Pat Packard

(Class Of 1966)  

Joel Pardee
Joel Pardee

(Class Of 1960)

Jerry Parker
Jerry Parker

(Class Of 1958)

Don Patrick
Don Patrick

(Class Of 1966)  

Lloyd Perine
Lloyd Perine

(Class Of 1965)

Jeff Perkins
Jeff Perkins

(Class Of 1988)

Vickie Phillips
Vickie Phillips

(Class Of 1979)

James Pickworth
James Pickworth

(Class Of 1962)  

Larry Pickworth
Larry Pickworth

(Class Of 1966)  

Donna Plummer (Reidmiller)
Donna Plummer (Reidmiller)

(Class Of 1965)

Pamela Porter
Pamela Porter

(Class Of 1961)

Eugenia Powell
Eugenia Powell

(Class Of 1965)

Sean Preston
Sean Preston

(Class Of 1981)  

Lynn Ranke
Lynn Ranke

(Class Of 1991)

Cheryl Reynolds
Cheryl Reynolds

(Class Of 1966)

Robert Richards
Robert Richards

(Class Of 1960)

Rick Robinson
Rick Robinson

(Class Of 1974)

Juanita Rodgers
Juanita Rodgers

(Class Of 1961)

Thomas Rohm
Thomas Rohm

(Class Of 1960)  

Fred Roser
Fred Roser

(Class Of 1965)

Mike Ruff
Mike Ruff

(Class Of 1965)

Brad Runck
Brad Runck

(Class Of 1978)

Robert Russell
Robert Russell

(Class Of 1960)

Ron Salyer
Ron Salyer

(Class Of 1978)

Sandy Schafer
Sandy Schafer

(Class Of 1966)

Harry Schmidlin (Walter)
Harry Schmidlin (Walter)

(Class Of 1965)

Arden Scoles
Arden Scoles

(Class Of 1965)

Morris Scott
Morris Scott

(Class Of 1961)

Thomas Shoaf
Thomas Shoaf

(Class Of 1962)  

Barb Smith
Barb Smith

(Class Of 1974)

Clinton Smith
Clinton Smith

(Class Of 1961)

William Spangler
William Spangler

(Class Of 1960)

Donald Spaulding
Donald Spaulding

(Class Of 1969)  

Roger Speigle
Roger Speigle

(Class Of 1961)

Larry Spindler
Larry Spindler

(Class Of 1961)

Rick Stegman
Rick Stegman

(Class Of 1965)

Franklin Stokes
Franklin Stokes

(Class Of 1958)

Ray Toops Strausbaugh (Donald E. )
Ray Toops Strausbaugh

(Class Of 1965)

Sandy Streeby
Sandy Streeby

(Class Of 1960)

Sharyn Swad (Sharron)
Sharyn Swad (Sharron)

(Class Of 1961)

Willhelmina 'Dianne' Talley
Willhelmina 'Dianne' …

(Class Of 1958)

Cindy Tidwell
Cindy Tidwell

(Class Of 1988)

Cletus 'Junior' Toleman
Cletus 'Junior' Toleman

(Class Of 1966)

Beverly Trippier
Beverly Trippier

(Class Of 1961)

Robert Trippier
Robert Trippier

(Class Of 1960)

John Tudor
John Tudor

(Class Of 1958)

Leanna Wagstaff (Sears White)
Leanna Wagstaff (Sears …)

(Class Of 1965)

Dawn Marie Weldon
Dawn Marie Weldon

(Class Of 1974)

Gene Westfall
Gene Westfall

(Class Of 1961)

Doris White
Doris White

(Class Of 1971)

Ralph Williss
Ralph Williss

(Class Of 1965)

Rusty Wolford
Rusty Wolford

(Class Of 1965)
 
STAFF

2024

Don Bell (WYHS)
Don Bell (WYHS)

 

Julia (Judy) Davis (Shade)
Julia (Judy) Davis (Shade)

 

2023

Mrs. Jeanne Althoff Eakin (Beechwood)
Mrs. Jeanne Althoff Eakin

 

Spencer Sindel (WYHS)
Spencer Sindel (WYHS)

 

2022

Harlen Cotterman
Harlen Cotterman

 

Jo Gravely (Rosemore Jr. High)
Jo Gravely (Rosemore Jr…)

 

2021

Brad Bell
Brad Bell

 

Paul Lucas (Ind. Arts /Shop)
Paul Lucas (Ind. Arts /…)

 

Mr. Neikirk (WYHS -Choir)
Mr. Neikirk (WYHS -Choir)

 

2020

James Hartzler
James Hartzler

 

Marvene Poth (WYHS-Typing/Shorthand)
Marvene Poth (WYHS-Typi…)

 

2019

Coach Russ Gregg
Coach Russ Gregg

 

Tom Tykodi (WYHS)
Tom Tykodi (WYHS)

 

2018

Mary Clotts
Mary Clotts

 

Dan Gartner (WYHS Coach)
Dan Gartner (WYHS Coach)

 

Elizabeth Katz (WYHS)
Elizabeth Katz (WYHS)

 

Doris Poth (WYHS-Shorthand/Typing)
Doris Poth (WYHS-Shorth…)

 

2017

Jane McKillop (Rosemore Home Economics)
Jane McKillop (Rosemore…)

 

Julian Moreland (WYHS-Math, Coach Basketball)
Julian Moreland (WYHS-M…)

 

2015

Mike Ferguson (WYHS)
Mike Ferguson (WYHS)


2014

Betty Ault (English)
Betty Ault (English)


Michael Capoziello (Govt & WYHS Football Coach)
Michael Capoziello (Gov…)

 

2013

Isaac Carter (Math & Shop)
Isaac Carter (Math & Shop)


2012

Phil Allen (WYHS -Coach & Psych)
Phil Allen (WYHS -Coac…)

 

Ted Georgeff (Coach)
Ted Georgeff (Coach)

 

Robert Madaffer (WYHS -Earth Science)
Robert Madaffer (WYHS -…)

 

John Steele (WYHS-Asst Principal & Beechwood Principal)
John Steele (WYHS-Asst …)

 

Robert Strahm (WYHS Principal)
Robert Strahm (WYHS Pri…)

 

2011

David Brobst (WYHS Music & Band Dir)
David Brobst (WYHS Musi…)

 

Jerry Hanes (WYHS -Band Director)
Jerry Hanes (WYHS -Ban…)

 

2010

Bill Young (WYHS Counselor)
Bill Young (WYHS Counselor)

 

2008

George Bott (WYHS -Art)
George Bott (WYHS -Art)


Robert Roshon (Principal Rosemore)
Robert Roshon (Principa…)


2007

Jon Anderson (WYHS -English)
Jon Anderson (WYHS -En…)

 

2003

Mary Elizabeth Moore Hawkins (Etna Road)
Mary Elizabeth Moore …

 

2002

Dale Faust (Biology & Coach)
Dale Faust (Biology & C…)

 

1998

Richard Kane (Rosemore Football Coach)
Richard Kane (Rosemore …)

 

1996

Charles Kline (WYHS -Speech & Drama)
Charles Kline (WYHS -S…)

 

Douglas "Kip" Schooler (WYHS)
Douglas "Kip" Schooler

 

1992

James Friday (WYHS -History)
James Friday (WYHS -Hi…)


Martha Ingram (WYHS Counselor)
Martha Ingram (WYHS Cou…)

 

Pat McMillan (WYHS-Shop, Yearbook, Coach)
Pat McMillan (WYHS-Sho…)

 

1975

Robert Addison (WYHS Business)
Robert Addison (WYHS Bu…)

 

1974

Earle Orr (Kae Avenue)
Earle Orr (Kae Avenue)

 

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN

Miss Ansel (Main St)
Miss Ansel (Main St)

 

Ellis Bailey (Rosemore -7th Grade)
Ellis Bailey (Rosemore …)


Mr. Beard (Broad Street)
Mr. Beard (Broad Street)

 

Mr. Bender (Broad & Main St)
Mr. Bender (Broad & Mai…)


Margaret Breen (WYHS -Speech)
Margaret Breen (WYHS -…)


Ms. Broyles (Etna Road)
Ms. Broyles (Etna Road)

 

Luella Compton
Luella Compton


Mr. Crisp (WYHS -Gov & Econ)
Mr. Crisp (WYHS -Gov &…)

 

Mr. Elliot (WYHS -Orchestra)
Mr. Elliot (WYHS -Orch…)


Ed Houston (WYHS -History)
Ed Houston (WYHS -History)


June Hudson (WYHS -Spanish)
June Hudson (WYHS -Spa…)


Florence Hunt (WYHS -Latin)
Florence Hunt (WYHS -L…)


If you are aware of a WYHS Ram who should be added to this page please let us know.



UA-107745049-1