Classmate Profiles (1958)

     User has created a profile: 13
     Profile contains photos: 1
     Profile updated within past 6 months: 1
     In Memory: 37
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 19
     Military Service: 19
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 13    Newest Members: 13    Latest Comments: 10  


Bruce Alexander  
Don G. Amrine
Ronnie Lee Anderson  
James Arbuckle
John Auble, IV    
Nancy Barrow
Peggy Barry (Gant)   
James Black
Anthony Boesch
Betty Bolon
Judith Brockman
Frederick Brown  
William Brown
Mary Burk (Shanahorn)  
Shirley Buss
Judy Butler
Joe Cobryn   
Joseph Cobryn
Jacquelyn Coleman (Haynes)  
J Lin Compton
Nancie Crum   
Robert Cuahonte   
Susan Cummings
Alyce Daniels
Sandra Darin
Jance Davis
Stephen Doddroe
James Dotson  
William Dupree  
Tom Dutton  
Mager Erleawein
Verda Jean Evans (Kessler)   
Sandra Fadley  
Jane Finch
Lois Fleck
Joyce Fleming
Lynda Fletcher
John Flickinger   
David Foltz    
Leon Freeman
James Freer
Julie Gibson
Michael Glatte  
Robert Goodman
Dellie Gordon
Judith Gray
George Griffin  
Nancy Grubb
Charles Hamilton
Howard Harshbarger  
Shirley Heacox
Frank Heim   
Robert Heller  
Judith Hettler (Esposito)  
Peggi Hicks
MIchael Hughes   
Barbara Isenbarger (Dehus)   
Saundra John
Jay Johnson  
Chlotene Journey
Alice Karsko
Michael Kelly
Gloria Keppler (Borries)
Michael Kessler
Bonnie Kibbler
Cledith Kinnaird   
Larry Klamforth
Linda Kay Kuhn   
Anita Lakey (Potzmann)  
Jean Lanham
Bonnie Lappe
Priscilla Latshaw
Sara Leslie
Kenny Wayne Lewis    
Freida Linton  
Patricia Manrique
Ronald Marcum  
Kenneth Mautz    
Regis McCafferty     
Ronald McCarty  
Earl McDougal   
Harold Metzger, Jr
Sharon Middaugh
Sandra Moncrief
Larry Moody   
Edmond Moore Sr     
David Motz   
Edward Nicholson, Jr
Jerry Parker  
Terry Parsons
Forence Patton
Wesley Fredric Paulsen  
Galen Perry
Shirley Ann Petty (Gaiser)   
Denns Posey
A G Priest
W T Priest
Richard Ray   
Irvin "Bob" Reichgott   
Bob Reis  
Robert Ries    
William Roser   
Janet Schappelrei
Lawrence Schoeber
Ruth Schumacher (Jones)   
Linda Schwind
Dick Shipley  
James Shipley    
Richard Lee (Dick) Sibley   
Joyce Smathers (Murdock-Leffler)   
Ronald Smith
Wayne Stertzer
Franklin Stokes  
Richard Stone
Ann Storck
Kenneth Story
Jerry Stout
Bill Suitter   
Elizabeth Sweetman (Beam)   
Willhelmina 'Dianne' Talley  
Kenneth Taylor
Donna Terrell
Richard Tisdale  
Larry Torr
John Tudor  
Nancy Turner
James Walker
Nancy Walker
David Wiggington
Karlene Wirtz
Geneva Wood   
Myrna Yeakle

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.



UA-107745049-1